She therefore acknowledges that Defendants would not have violated (the law) if they had repossessed her car from the parking garage of a different apartment building, or while it was parked in a friend's open garage. We agree with Duncan's interpretation and conclude that "used by the customer as a residence" distinguishes the customer's dwelling from all other dwellings.... *** We turn next to Duncan's claim of unconscionability pursuant to Wis. Stat. § 425.107(1). We begin with the language of the statute: "With respect to a consumer credit transaction, if the court as a matter of law finds that any aspect of the transaction, any conduct directed against the customer by a party to the transaction, or any result of the transaction is unconscionable, the court shall, in addition to the remedy and penalty authorized in sub. (5), either refuse to enforce the transaction against the customer, or so limit the application of any unconscionable aspect or conduct to avoid any unconscionable result." The statute enumerates a number of different factors the court may consider pertinent to determining whether a transaction, conduct directed against the customer, or the result of the transaction are unconscionable... [U]pon a finding of unconscionability a customer may recover statutory and